Resultados Clásicos
21May18 CHS Club Hípico de Santiago Falabella  G1 2000m Nuevo Maestro (Ivan Denisovich) Penn Rose (Dylan Thomas) Top Casablanca (Seeking The Dia) 
12May18 HCH Victor Matetic Fernandez G3 1500m Magic Dad (State Of Play) Domingo Golden (Domingo Siete) Nandor (Viscount Nelson) 
05May18 HCH Jose Saavedra Baeza G3 1500m Sale Al Amanecer (Gstaad II) Grey Moon (Layman) Bella Khaleesi (Grassy II) 
05May18 HCH Gran Premio Hipodromo Chile G1 2200m Hola Y Chao (Bluegrass Cat) Rosent (A.P. Five Hundred) Glorioso Campeon (Soldier Of Fortune) 
04May18 CHS Alvaro Covarrubias P. G3 1600m Brown Storm (Scat Daddy) Toplucky (Lookin At Lucky) Der Chef (Scat Daddy) 
04May18 CHS Julio Subercaseaux B. G3 1600m Dafonda (Lookin At Lucky) Doña Cocketa (Don Cavallo) Avay (Mastercraftsman) 
02May18 VSC El Estreno Nicanor SeÑoret G2 1300m Fallen From Heaven (Daddy Long Legs) Puerto Hamburgo (Buzzword) Balio (Mastercraftsman) 
27Abr18 CHS Carlos Campino L. G2 1800m Penn Rose (Dylan Thomas) Disney Princess (Viscount Nelson) Hey Jude (Lookin At Lucky) 
26Abr18 HCH Armada De Chile L 1800m Lovely Spirit (Wildcat Spirit) Acude En Mi Ayuda (Gstaad II) Por Pasion (Dangerous Midge) 
21Abr18 HCH Raul Spoerer Carmona Y Raul Spoere L 1400m Domingo Golden (Domingo Siete) Rampollo (Stevie Wonderboy) Magic Dad (State Of Play) 
20Abr18 CHS Otoño Pedro Garcia De La Huerta M. G2 2000m Nuevo Maestro (Ivan Denisovich) Asi Es No Mas (Seeking The Dia) Lago En El Cielo (Scat Daddy) 
14Abr18 HCH Alberto Vial Letelier L 1400m Bella Khaleesi (Grassy II) Grey Moon (Layman) Atomicka (Daddy Long Legs) 
14Abr18 HCH Julio Prado Amor L 2000m Hola Y Chao (Bluegrass Cat) Win Here (Breathless Storm) Tiro Libre (Rock Star Show) 
13Abr18 CHS Cotejo De Potrillos G3 1300m Hakuna Matata (Layman) Cariblanco (Awesome Patriot) Brown Storm (Scat Daddy) 
13Abr18 CHS Cotejo De Potrancas G3 1300m Avay (Mastercraftsman) Aine (Daddy Long Legs) Asaka Storm (Breathless Storm) 
12Abr18 HCH Gran Handicap De Chile L 1600m Sandy Bay (Neko Bay) Peumayen (Distorted Economy) Fuiste Mio (Rock of Gibraltar) 
07Abr18 HCH Carabineros De Chile L 1500m Gran Mati (Aragorn) Rude Boy (Grand Daddy) Carlotum (Tumblebrutus) 
06Abr18 CHS Geoffrey Bushell L 1600m Disney Princess (Viscount Nelson) Acude En Mi Ayuda (Gstaad II) Margaret Marina (Henrythenavigator) 
31Mar18 HCH Ignacio Urrutia De La Sotta E Igna G3 1300m Mi Tres Por Ciento (Ocean Terrace) Domingo Golden (Domingo Siete) Fastidious Company (Fast Company) 
24Mar18 HCH Juan Cavieres Mella G3 1300m Atomicka (Daddy Long Legs) Grey Moon (Layman) Sale Al Amanecer (Gstaad II) 
23Mar18 CHS Carlos Cousiño G. L 1200m Bomarea (Lookin At Lucky) Avay (Mastercraftsman) Quantifa (Holy Roman Emperor) 
23Mar18 CHS Luis Subercaseaux E. L 1200m Cariblanco (Awesome Patriot) Tao Prize (Pure Prize) El Sicario (Dangerous Midge) 
21Mar18 VSC Municipal De ViÑa Del Mar G3 1900m Herrick (Ivan Denisovich) Lago En El Cielo (Scat Daddy) Oceanbenz (Ocean Terrace) 
10Mar18 HCH Seleccion De Potrillos G3 1200m Magic Dad (State Of Play) Trae Alegria (Lookin At Lucky) El Lombardo (Longboarder) 
03Mar18 HCH Seleccion De Potrancas G3 1200m Atomicka (Daddy Long Legs) Grey Moon (Layman) Sale Al Amanecer (Gstaad II) 
01Mar18 HCH Sociedad Hipica Luis Cousino L 1400m Ruby Princess (Vision And Verse) Harley Queen (Happy Hunting) Bacanesa (Henrythenavigator) 
28Feb18 VSC Thompson Matthews G3 1600m Lago En El Cielo (Scat Daddy) Margaret Marina (Henrythenavigator) Don Vitto (Lookin At Lucky) 
23Feb18 CHS Verano Arturo Cousiño L. G2 2000m Nuevo Maestro (Ivan Denisovich) Asi Es No Mas (Seeking The Dia) Invincible Vince (Asiatic Boy) 
04Feb18 VSC El Derby G1 2400m Leitone (Dunkirk) Penn Rose (Dylan Thomas) Galantemente (Henrythenavigator) 
03Feb18 HCH Julio Castro Ruiz G3 2000m Indio Apache (Aragorn) Casablanca Fighter (Boboman) Tiro Libre (Rock Star Show) 
05Ene18 VSC Copa Jackson G2 1900m Galantemente (Henrythenavigator) Tramador (Lookin At Lucky) Oceanbenz (Ocean Terrace) 
2004 - 2018 Copyright elTurf.com. Todos los derechos reservados.