Resultados Clásicos
09Dic17 HCH Seleccion De Velocistas G3 1000m Zona De Promesas (Cat Scan) Giovanotti (Monthir) Gran Villano (Scat Daddy) 
09Dic17 HCH St.leger G1 2200m Wow Cat (Lookin At Lucky) Leitone (Dunkirk) Mister Fluff (Fast Company) 
08Dic17 CHS Gran Clasico Coronación Pablo Bara G2 2000m Manccini (Viscount Nelson) Bicampeon Chileno (Dylan Thomas) Galantemente (Henrythenavigator) 
06Dic17 VSC Alfredo L.s. Jackson G3 1900m Irish Glory (Irish Brother) Oceanbenz (Ocean Terrace) Lago En El Cielo (Scat Daddy) 
26Nov17 CHS Primavera Hernan Braun P. Y Caroli G3 2000m Top Casablanca (Seeking The Dia) Artigal (Lookin At Lucky) Nicodemus (Diamond Tycoon) 
26Nov17 CHS Jorge Baraona P. L 1700m Penn Rose (Dylan Thomas) Soy Orgullosa (Henrythenavigator) Hey Jude (Lookin At Lucky) 
17Nov17 CHS Ignacio Urrutia De La Sotta L 1700m Don Vitto (Lookin At Lucky) Hazzam (Dangerous Midge) Non Plus Ultra (Viscount Nelson) 
16Nov17 HCH Constancio Silva Mandiola L 1500m Acude En Mi Ayuda (Gstaad II) Respuesta Generosa (Gstaad II) Sentmenat (Neko Bay) 
16Nov17 HCH General Jose Miguel Carrera Verdug G3 1800m El Hueñe (Sarrazo) Casablanca Fighter (Boboman) Pistola Flores (Minister´s Bid) 
11Nov17 HCH Guillermo Del Pedregal Herrera L 2000m Tramador (Lookin At Lucky) Catching Dreams (Newfoundland) Rock Daddy (Grand Daddy) 
04Nov17 HCH Alberto Solari Magnasco G1 2000m Wow Cat (Lookin At Lucky) Bacanesa (Henrythenavigator) Harley Queen (Happy Hunting) 
27Oct17 CHS Velocidad G2 1000m Huaso Honorable (Scat Daddy) Small Bear (Tumblebrutus) Es Un Regalo (Aragorn) 
27Oct17 CHS Copa De Oro Maria L. Solari F. G2 2000m Full Of Luck (Lookin At Lucky) Artigal (Lookin At Lucky) Nicodemus (Diamond Tycoon) 
27Oct17 CHS Paddock Stakes G3 1800m Oceanbenz (Ocean Terrace) Bicampeon Chileno (Dylan Thomas) Gato Pa Rato (Henrythenavigator) 
27Oct17 CHS El Ensayo Mega G1 2400m Robert Bruce (Fast Company) Manccini (Viscount Nelson) Jacare (Lookin At Lucky) 
21Oct17 HCH Luis Vera Calderon Y Luis Vera Gia L 1800m Mister Fluff (Fast Company) Rock Daddy (Grand Daddy) Velasquito (Grand Daddy) 
14Oct17 HCH Fernando Coloma Reyes G2 1800m Harley Queen (Happy Hunting) Por Pasion (Dangerous Midge) Like Rate (Exchange Rate) 
07Oct17 HCH Gran Criterium Mauricio Serrano Pa G1 1900m Wow Cat (Lookin At Lucky) Leitone (Dunkirk) El Notario (Fast Company) 
01Oct17 CHS Nacional Ricardo Lyon G1 2000m Robert Bruce (Fast Company) Quitralman (Fast Company) Princesa Coqueta (Distorted Economy) 
22Sep17 CHS Carreras Del 20 L 2000m Full Of Luck (Lookin At Lucky) Nicodemus (Diamond Tycoon) Splendido (Rock of Gibraltar) 
16Sep17 HCH Ejercito De Chile L 2000m Salto Del Principe (Gstaad II) Top Casablanca (Seeking The Dia) El Hueñe (Sarrazo) 
09Sep17 HCH Dos Mil Guineas G1 1600m Leitone (Dunkirk) Lauriado (Lookin At Lucky) Mister Fluff (Fast Company) 
06Sep17 VSC Valparaiso Sporting G3 2000m Maxximus (Newfoundland) Fuiste Mio (Rock of Gibraltar) Salto Del Principe (Gstaad II) 
03Sep17 CHS Lisimaco Jaraquemada L 1600m Penn Rose (Dylan Thomas) Chamuyenta (Dylan Thomas) Margaret Marina (Henrythenavigator) 
03Sep17 CHS Preparación Luis Cousiño S. L 2000m Jacare (Lookin At Lucky) Siamo Fuori (Viscount Nelson) Goran (Henrythenavigator) 
02Sep17 HCH Mil Guineas Maria Luisa Solari Fal G1 1600m Wow Cat (Lookin At Lucky) Sale A Sembrar (Gstaad II) Vereda Tropical (Stevie Wonderboy) 
25Ago17 CHS Luis Larrain P. L 1300m Liberador (Aragorn) Bicampeon Chileno (Dylan Thomas) Muito Obrigado (Tumblebrutus) 
25Ago17 CHS Luis Dávila L. L 1300m Sansa (Stevie Wonderboy) Encaje Antiguo (Fast Company) La Complice (Lookin At Lucky) 
17Ago17 HCH Carlos Allende Navarro G3 1500m Going Away (Seeking The Dia) Maida Alegre (Indy Dancer) Sentmenat (Neko Bay) 
12Ago17 HCH Domingo 2do. Herrera Martinez G2 1500m El Notario (Fast Company) Leitone (Dunkirk) Pugliano (Lookin At Lucky) 
06Ago17 CHS Polla De Potrillos G1 1700m Robert Bruce (Fast Company) Caramboleado (Fast Company) Siamo Fuori (Viscount Nelson) 
06Ago17 CHS Polla De Potrancas G1 1700m Princesa Coqueta (Distorted Economy) Vereda Tropical (Stevie Wonderboy) Penn Rose (Dylan Thomas) 
05Ago17 HCH Libertador Bernardo Ohiggins Rique G3 2000m Casablanca Fighter (Boboman) Llego El Jefe (Dushyantor) Forlan (Cat Scan) 
03Ago17 HCH Carlos Bello Silva L 1600m El Hueñe (Sarrazo) Tumble Town (Tumblebrutus) Rosent (A.P. Five Hundred) 
28Jul17 CHS Invierno Sergio Del Sante M. G3 2000m Nicodemus (Diamond Tycoon) Top Casablanca (Seeking The Dia) California One (Scat Daddy) 
17Jul17 CHS Raimundo Valdés C. G3 1600m Sensa Paura (Dylan Thomas) Manccini (Viscount Nelson) Led Rock Zepellin (Aragorn) 
15Jul17 HCH Pedro Del Rio Talavera G3 2200m Casablanca Fighter (Boboman) Salto Del Principe (Gstaad II) Llego El Jefe (Dushyantor) 
14Jul17 CHS Carlos Valdés I. G3 1600m Vereda Tropical (Stevie Wonderboy) Glamorosa Soy (Viscount Nelson) Sansa (Stevie Wonderboy) 
30Jun17 CHS Francisco Baeza S. G2 2000m Marie Madelaine (Ivan Denisovich) Hachi (Seeking The Dia) Alumina (Lookin At Lucky) 
29Jun17 HCH Fernando Moller Bordeu G2 1600m Artigal (Lookin At Lucky) Tumble Town (Tumblebrutus) Maxximus (Newfoundland) 
25Jun17 CHS Alberto Vial I. G1 1600m Robert Bruce (Fast Company) Caramboleado (Fast Company) Lago En El Cielo (Scat Daddy) 
25Jun17 CHS Arturo Lyon P. G1 1600m Ruby Love (Scat Daddy) Moquetinha (Dylan Thomas) Por Pasion (Dangerous Midge) 
24Jun17 HCH Tanteo De Potrillos G1 1500m El Rey Brillante (Dunkirk) Leitone (Dunkirk) El Notario (Fast Company) 
21Jun17 VSC Copa De Plata - Italo Traverso P. G2 1500m Ludy Lucía (Aragorn) Irish Glory (Irish Brother) Guapo Soy (Breathless Storm) 
17Jun17 HCH Tanteo De Potrancas G1 1500m Wow Cat (Lookin At Lucky) Sale A Sembrar (Gstaad II) No Cacha Na (Grand Daddy) 
05Jun17 CHS Ismael Tocornal L 1600m Palomo Infiel (Breathless Storm) Escipion Africanus (Monthir) Ganivet (Ivan Denisovich) 
03Jun17 HCH Gran Premio De Honor G2 2400m Salto Del Principe (Gstaad II) Casablanca Fighter (Boboman) Glorioso Campeon (Soldier Of Fortune) 
02Jun17 CHS Criadores Hembras Carlos Hirmas A. G2 1600m Princesa Coqueta (Distorted Economy) Moquetinha (Dylan Thomas) Bruja De Salamanca (Dylan Thomas) 
02Jun17 CHS Gran Premio Criadores Machos Marce G2 1600m Robert Bruce (Fast Company) Jacare (Lookin At Lucky) Sensa Paura (Dylan Thomas) 
31May17 VSC Gran Premio Gonzalo Bofill De Caso G2 1400m Irish Glory (Irish Brother) Efecto Residual (Stevie Wonderboy) Ludy Lucía (Aragorn) 
28May17 CHS Club Hipico De Stgo. Falabella Bre G1 2000m Top Casablanca (Seeking The Dia) Marie Madelaine (Ivan Denisovich) Larco (Ivan Denisovich) 
27May17 HCH Gran Premio Criadores Salvador Hes G2 1500m No Cacha Na (Grand Daddy) Bacanesa (Henrythenavigator) Lucky Miss (Lookin At Lucky) 
27May17 HCH Gran Premio Criadores Marcel Zarou G2 1600m El Notario (Fast Company) El Rey Brillante (Dunkirk) Leitone (Dunkirk) 
06May17 HCH Victor Matetic Fernandez G3 1500m Velasquito (Grand Daddy) Alfa Cuatro (Longboarder) El Rey Brillante (Dunkirk) 
06May17 HCH Gran Premio Hipodromo Chile G1 2200m Kurilov (Lookin At Lucky) Top Casablanca (Seeking The Dia) Casablanca Fighter (Boboman) 
05May17 CHS Alvaro Covarrubias P. G3 1600m Jacare (Lookin At Lucky) Quitralman (Fast Company) Topman (Lookin At Lucky) 
05May17 CHS Julio Subercaseaux B. G3 1600m Ruby Love (Scat Daddy) Princesa Coqueta (Distorted Economy) Nada Mas Queda (Scat Daddy) 
30Abr17 CHS Carlos Campino L. G2 1800m Nuhdis (Distorted Economy) Marie Madelaine (Ivan Denisovich) Magia Para Todos (Rock of Gibraltar) 
29Abr17 HCH Jose Saavedra Baeza G3 1500m Wow Cat (Lookin At Lucky) No Cacha Na (Grand Daddy) Lucky Miss (Lookin At Lucky) 
28Abr17 CHS Otoño Pedro Garcia De La Huerta M. G2 2000m Full Of Luck (Lookin At Lucky) Brillo De Sol (Rock of Gibraltar) Pamper Man (Layman) 
26Abr17 VSC El Estreno Nicanor SeÑoret G2 1300m Slappy (Dangerous Midge) Efecto Residual (Stevie Wonderboy) San Vene (Breathless Storm) 
22Abr17 HCH Gran Handicap De Chile L 1600m Artigal (Lookin At Lucky) Gondwana (Newfoundland) Sorprezon (Pure Prize) 
20Abr17 HCH Armada De Chile L 1800m Anhelada (Father Time) Luckita (Lookin At Lucky) Maida Alegre (Indy Dancer) 
15Abr17 HCH Raúl Spoerer Carmona Y Raúl Spoere L 1400m El Rey Brillante (Dunkirk) Rock Daddy (Grand Daddy) Alfa Cuatro (Longboarder) 
13Abr17 CHS Cotejo De Potrillos G3 1300m Bicampeon Chileno (Dylan Thomas) Caramboleado (Fast Company) Jacare (Lookin At Lucky) 
13Abr17 CHS Cotejo De Potrancas G3 1300m Princesa Coqueta (Distorted Economy) Vereda Tropical (Stevie Wonderboy) Bruja De Salamanca (Dylan Thomas) 
08Abr17 HCH Julio Prado Amor L 2000m Gran Gatsby (Newfoundland) Kurilov (Lookin At Lucky) Richman (Lookin At Lucky) 
07Abr17 CHS Geoffrey Bushell L 1600m Maria Suertuda (Lookin At Lucky) Honrada Soy (Seeking The Dia) Canterita (Lookin At Lucky) 
06Abr17 HCH Carabineros De Chile L 1500m Rude Boy (Grand Daddy) Muy Bieeenn (Neko Bay) Tumble Town (Tumblebrutus) 
01Abr17 HCH Coronel Santiago Bueras L 1600m Eterna Baila (Dance Brightly) Delsie (Grand Daddy) Maida Alegre (Indy Dancer) 
31Mar17 CHS Verano Arturo Cousiño L. G2 2000m Top Casablanca (Seeking The Dia) California One (Scat Daddy) Corazon De Cafe (Breathless Storm) 
25Mar17 HCH Ignacio Urrutia De La Sotta E Igna G3 1300m Rock Daddy (Grand Daddy) Malibu King (Malibu Moon) El Notario (Fast Company) 
24Mar17 CHS Carlos Cousiño G. L 1200m Encaje Antiguo (Fast Company) Margaret Marina (Henrythenavigator) Susan O´hara (Fast Company) 
24Mar17 CHS Luis Subercaseaux E. L 1200m Vinocrata (Tumblebrutus) Guapo Soy (Breathless Storm) Quitralman (Fast Company) 
18Mar17 HCH Juan Cavieres Mella G3 1300m Sale A Sembrar (Gstaad II) Amelia Isabel (Grand Daddy) Princesa Guerrera (Dunkirk) 
15Mar17 VSC Municipal De Viña Del Mar G3 1900m Favorite (Dunkirk) Rayo Nocturno (Breathless Storm) Escipion Africanus (Monthir) 
09Mar17 HCH Fuerza Aerea De Chille L 1500m Gran Gatsby (Newfoundland) Robben (Indy Dancer) Forlan (Cat Scan) 
05Mar17 VSC Alberto Solari M. L 1600m Magia Para Todos (Rock of Gibraltar) Honrada Soy (Seeking The Dia) Sorana (Seeking The Dia) 
05Mar17 VSC Longines Cup Thompson Matthews G3 1600m Marie Madelaine (Ivan Denisovich) Hachi (Seeking The Dia) Maria Suertuda (Lookin At Lucky) 
05Mar17 VSC Longines Gran Premio Latinoamerica G1 2400m Sixties Song (Sixties Icon) Tinku (Lookin At Lucky) Full Of Luck (Lookin At Lucky) 
04Mar17 HCH Selección De Potrillos G3 1200m El Rey Brillante (Dunkirk) Alfa Cuatro (Longboarder) Yul Brinner (Grand Daddy) 
02Mar17 HCH Sociedad Hipica Luis Cousino L 1400m Por Ti Josefa (Mayakovsky) Eterna Baila (Dance Brightly) Maida Alegre (Indy Dancer) 
27Feb17 CHS Luis Aldunate C. L 2000m El Bromista (Scat Daddy) Super Socio (Sudan) Cardenalicio (Soldier Of Fortune) 
25Feb17 HCH Selección De Potrancas G3 1200m Amelia Isabel (Grand Daddy) Flowing Lava (Dunkirk) Dolly Baby (Grand Daddy) 
11Feb17 HCH Julio Castro Ruiz G3 2000m Salto Del Principe (Gstaad II) Casablanca Fighter (Boboman) Yali Capur (Leading The Parade) 
05Feb17 VSC El Derby G1 2400m Full Of Luck (Lookin At Lucky) Tinku (Lookin At Lucky) Hachi (Seeking The Dia) 
06Ene17 VSC Copa Jackson G2 1900m Tinku (Lookin At Lucky) Kurilov (Lookin At Lucky) Vin Rye (Catcher in the Rye) 
2004 - 2017 Copyright elTurf.com. Todos los derechos reservados.